Championnat qualificatif de Paris 2019 - U12 Pupi Classement après la ronde 7 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | Perf | |
1 | PAGE Noah | 1472 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 6½ | 30½ | 33½ | 1658 | |
2 | IDER Bayar | 1591 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 6½ | 28 | 31½ | 1686 | |
3 | DAZI Adam | 1415 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 6 | 31½ | 32½ | 1515 | |
4 | ABITBOL Ethan | 1409 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 6 | 27½ | 30½ | 1437 | |
5 | GRULIER Ernest | 1226 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 6 | 27 | 29 | 1526 | |
6 | HAAS Alexandre | 1039 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 6 | 26 | 29½ | 1532 | |
7 | VANDERPOOTEN Raphael | 1272 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5½ | 29½ | 33½ | 1401 | |
8 | GERMAIN Tim | 1215 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5½ | 29 | 31½ | 1440 | |
9 | MAUVAGE Jeremy | 1174 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 5½ | 26½ | 27½ | 1338 | |
10 | PARALIEU Maxime | 1403 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 5 | 32 | 36 | 1428 | |
11 | PARALIEU Emma | 1256 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 5 | 29 | 31 | 1292 | |
12 | GUILLOU Paul | 1148 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 28½ | 29½ | 1358 | |
13 | LECOCQ Alexandre | 1289 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | 5 | 27 | 30 | 1261 | |
14 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1180 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 27 | 29 | 1335 | |
15 | VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian | 1155 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | 5 | 27 | 28½ | 1334 | |
16 | QIAN Theodore | 1167 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 26½ | 29½ | 1344 | |
17 | PETRACCO Jean | 1105 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | 5 | 26 | 28 | 1350 | |
18 | FONTAINE Octave | 1189 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 5 | 26 | 26½ | 1269 | |
19 | LAUNAY Maxence | 1110 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 25½ | 28½ | 1361 | |
20 | NOURRAIN Ambroise | 1172 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 25 | 27 | 1336 | |
21 | HORN Peter | 1330 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 5 | 24½ | 26½ | 1231 | |
22 | OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia | 1147 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 24 | 26 | 1290 | |
23 | MEIMOUN Leo | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 22 | 24½ | 1203 | |
24 | CHAPELON Meyan | 1191 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 4½ | 28 | 30 | 1181 | |
25 | DARSA Nathan | 1155 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 4½ | 27 | 30 | 1318 | |
26 | MONMARTE Anastasia | 1170 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 4½ | 27 | 29 | 1233 | |
27 | KALISKI Esther | 1195 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 4½ | 24½ | 25½ | 1217 | |
28 | LEMIERRE Pablo | 1290 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 4½ | 22 | 24 | 1164 | |
29 | GIRARDIN Victor | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 4½ | 22 | 23½ | 1235 | |
30 | MAFFRE Adam | 1490 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L'échiquier fou | 4 | 30 | 33 | 1274 | |
31 | DESSYN Thimothee | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 29½ | 33½ | 1272 | |
32 | MIRO HUREL Arthur | 1310 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 4 | 28 | 31 | 1158 | |
33 | RABETTE Paul | 1186 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 4 | 27½ | 28½ | 1209 | |
34 | DURANTON Paul | 1080 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 4 | 26½ | 28½ | 1183 | |
35 | BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 4 | 26 | 29½ | 1141 | |
36 | EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie | 1093 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 4 | 26 | 29 | 1161 | |
37 | FILARY Maxime | 1260 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 26 | 27½ | 1142 | |
38 | DENTI Luca | 1250 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 4 | 25 | 28 | 1096 | |
39 | OUALALOU Adam | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 25 | 26 | 1193 | |
40 | BOCQUET Nahom | 1175 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4 | 25 | 26 | 1164 | |
41 | CARIGUEL Gaspard | 1104 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 4 | 24½ | 27 | 1207 | |
42 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1150 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 24½ | 26½ | 1196 | |
43 | REDOUIN Pierre-Elie | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4 | 24½ | 26½ | 1145 | |
44 | CLAUX Felix | 1121 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 24 | 26 | 1131 | |
45 | LE CAM Raphael | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 23½ | 26½ | 1167 | |
46 | GILBERT Maxence | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 4 | 23½ | 26½ | 1112 | |
47 | BOURACHOT Gustave | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 4 | 23 | 25½ | 1165 | |
48 | HUANG Kylian | 1000 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 4 | 23 | 25 | 1151 | |
49 | TAKLA Emile | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 22½ | 24½ | 1153 | |
50 | EDELFELT Axel | 1165 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 4 | 22½ | 24½ | 1132 | |
51 | MAUVAGE Elliot | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 22½ | 23½ | 1156 | |
52 | PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel | 1178 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 4 | 22 | 24 | 1106 | |
53 | BOUKHRIEF William | 1178 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 4 | 22 | 24 | 1088 | |
54 | AZADI Jeba | 1149 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 4 | 21½ | 23½ | 1113 | |
55 | TEORAN Augustin | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 21½ | 23½ | 1113 | |
56 | CORD Guilian | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 21½ | 23 | 1142 | |
57 | MECHOULAN Daniel | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 21½ | 23 | 1128 | |
58 | HENRY-LABORDERE Florian | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 21½ | 22½ | 1143 | |
59 | MARTIN Pablo | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 4 | 21 | 22 | 1130 | |
60 | KABANETS Daniel | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 4 | 20½ | 23 | 1136 | |
61 | STUDER Jules | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 20 | 21½ | 1118 | |
62 | MARCAILLOU Benjamin | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 19½ | 20 | 1106 | |
63 | ROUX Phoenix | 1165 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 18½ | 21 | 1053 | |
64 | LOSZYCER Sasha | 1204 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 3½ | 23½ | 25 | 1035 | |
65 | LACROIX Giovanni | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3½ | 23 | 25 | 1118 | |
66 | GOURDELLIER Octave | 1076 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 3½ | 22½ | 23½ | 1077 | |
67 | GOBERT Simon | 1014 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 3½ | 22 | 24½ | 1127 | |
68 | TAYEB CHERIF Amir | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 3½ | 21 | 23 | 1059 | |
69 | JADOVSKI Joseph | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3½ | 20½ | 22 | 1090 | |
70 | BOKOBZA Octave | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 3 | 26½ | 29½ | 1111 | |
71 | PERRODY Paul | 990 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 26½ | 28½ | 1032 | |
72 | JUAREZ VEGA Mateo | 1070 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L'échiquier fou | 3 | 25 | 27 | 1111 | |
73 | PRIEUR Oren | 1026 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 3 | 24½ | 28 | 1131 | |
74 | JORNO Raphael | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 3 | 24½ | 26½ | 1007 | |
75 | TRAUTNER Lukas | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 24 | 26 | 1034 | |
76 | POUNEWATCHY Noam | 920 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 3 | 23½ | 26 | 1076 | |
77 | BENABOUD Maha | 1029 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 23 | 26 | 1054 | |
78 | NANNETTI Aliosha | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L'échiquier fou | 3 | 22 | 24 | 1012 | |
79 | PITEIRA Johan | 1022 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 21½ | 23½ | 1022 | |
80 | WALTER Jazz | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 3 | 21½ | 23½ | 991 | |
81 | SOROKO Konstantin | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 3 | 21 | 23½ | 1085 | |
82 | LE PONNER Victor | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 21 | 22 | 1030 | |
83 | GUTTON Jean | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 20½ | 21½ | 1024 | |
84 | BELECKIS Nikita | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 3 | 20 | 22 | 1005 | |
85 | COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 3 | 20 | 21 | 976 | |
86 | DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 3 | 19½ | 21½ | 1030 | |
87 | HWANG Lucas | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 3 | 19½ | 21½ | 982 | |
88 | VILLENEUVE DE Maelys | 999 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Paris Top Chess Club | 3 | 19½ | 21 | 990 | |
89 | DE FRANCO Paul | 860 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L'échiquier fou | 3 | 19 | 20 | 981 | |
90 | XIA Matheo | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 3 | 18 | 19 | 964 | |
91 | GAILLARD May | 1120 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 3 | 18 | 19 | 943 | |
92 | HUANG Remi | 840 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 18 | 18½ | 982 | |
93 | BEN HADDOU Jassim | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 3 | 17 | 19 | 965 | |
94 | BASSOFF Victor | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 2½ | 21½ | 23 | 929 | |
95 | PASCAL Constantin | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2½ | 21 | 23½ | 967 | |
96 | WAHNOUN Raphael | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2½ | 21 | 22½ | 966 | |
97 | VERSERON Alan | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs | 2½ | 21 | 22½ | 951 | |
98 | HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2½ | 20½ | 22½ | 975 | |
99 | ELGHOZI Mina | 1080 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 2½ | 20½ | 21½ | 922 | |
100 | FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2½ | 20 | 22 | 969 | |
101 | MARCEAU Louis | 1170 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 2½ | 19 | 20½ | 893 | |
102 | TOPOROV Nicolas | 950 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2½ | 16½ | 18 | 904 | |
103 | HELFER Emilio | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 2½ | 15½ | 16½ | 911 | |
104 | PEDROSA Emile | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2 | 23 | 24 | 920 | |
105 | VAJDA Evan | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2 | 22 | 23 | 945 | |
106 | GRIZZO Anais | 970 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 21½ | 23½ | 894 | |
107 | CHICHE Alexandre | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 2 | 21½ | 22½ | 883 | |
108 | LE ROY Tristan | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L'échiquier fou | 2 | 21 | 24 | 890 | |
109 | BONAMY Yeshaya | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs | 2 | 20½ | 22½ | 906 | |
110 | ETIEVENT Ulysse | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 2 | 19½ | 20½ | 920 | |
111 | BODROV Lev | 940 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2 | 19½ | 20½ | 865 | |
112 | BOUAYAD Raphael | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | L'échiquier fou | 2 | 18½ | 20 | 847 | |
113 | DECAUX Seol | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Le Cavalier de Neuilly | 2 | 17 | 18 | 917 | |
114 | BONNEFOY Evan | 1000 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 2 | 17 | 18 | 869 | |
115 | FAWAZ Alexandre | 850 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 14½ | 15 | 848 | |
116 | KELEKCI Victor | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 2 | 14 | 15 | 876 | |
117 | BEROUD Sandro | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 1½ | 19 | 21 | 835 | |
118 | ROUACH Elie | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 1½ | 18 | 18½ | 780 | |
119 | CORROLLER Charlie | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 1½ | 17 | 17½ | 819 | |
120 | LENOIR Edouard | 870 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 1½ | 13½ | 14½ | 786 | |
121 | MALAVAUX Adam | 1050 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 1 | 21½ | 23½ | 770 | |
122 | CHABE-GUYOT Thomas | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Paris Top Chess Club | 1 | 19 | 21 | 703 | |
123 | DELAGE Mathieu | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Schlak | 1 | 18½ | 19 | 737 | |
124 | BORG Olivia | 999 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Paris Top Chess Club | 1 | 18 | 19 | 707 | |
125 | PLAS Victor | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 1 | 17 | 18 | 713 | |
126 | BRAHIM Rayan | 999 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Paris Top Chess Club | ½ | 17 | 18 | 578 | |
127 | HABES Samy | 999 E | PupM | FRA | 0 | 16½ | 17½ | 0 |