3e Grand Prix de Paris Poussins 2018/2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | SB | Perf | |
1 | PAGE Noah | 1244 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 14½ | 14½ | 1904 | |
2 | EDELFELT Axel | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | 4 | 14 | 11½ | 1418 | |
3 | RAJAP Ahamed Asif | 1396 F | PouM | SRI | CVL | Echiquiers Berry-Sologne | 4 | 13½ | 11½ | 1377 | |
4 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1180 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 4 | 11½ | 8 | 1312 | |
5 | AUVRAY Clement | 799 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3½ | 14 | 10¼ | 1341 | |
6 | PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel | 1410 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3½ | 14 | 9¾ | 1333 | |
7 | BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel | 1240 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 3½ | 12½ | 8¾ | 1195 | |
8 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1200 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3½ | 11 | 7¾ | 1168 | |
9 | LAUNAY Maxence | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 13½ | 7 | 1237 | |
10 | TRENTESAUX Mathurin | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | 3 | 12½ | 8 | 1294 | |
11 | MAFFRE Adam | 1300 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | L'échiquier fou | 3 | 12 | 7 | 1144 | |
12 | LISSILLOUR Agathe | 1120 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 3 | 11½ | 5 | 1185 | |
13 | MAUVAGE Elliot | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1162 | |
14 | ROUX Phoenix | 1164 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | M Echecs | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1044 | |
15 | LE CAM Raphael | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1082 | |
16 | REMY Oscar | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | 2 | 13 | 5 | 1070 | ||
17 | KALISKY Esther | 799 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | 2 | 12½ | 4 | 1110 | ||
18 | DUMOULIN Hadrien | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | CVL | Echiquiers Berry-Sologne | 2 | 11½ | 3 | 1026 | |
19 | SCHMITT Romeo | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | PUC | 2 | 11½ | 2 | 1097 | |
20 | ROUACH Elie | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | 2 | 11 | 4 | 939 | ||
21 | LEGARDEUR Anton | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2 | 11 | 2 | 962 | |
22 | FORESTIER Nino | 880 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 2 | 9½ | 2 | 976 | |
23 | FAYET Alexandre | 799 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 2 | 9½ | 2 | 928 | |
24 | DUTCHAK Danylo | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 875 | |
25 | KETTANI Arseny | 799 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2 | 9 | 2 | 942 | |
26 | VAN RAAIJEN Alexander | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | 1 | 12 | 0 | 390 | ||
27 | FAWAZ Alexandre | 850 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 790 | |
28 | NEZOUANI Rayane | 799 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 1 | 9 | 0 | 748 | |
29 | SAUSSE Charles | 799 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | 7 Echecs Club | 1 | 8 | 0 | 671 | |
30 | PERRINE Victor | 950 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | BEDET Damien | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | MZAH Firas | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | 0 | 8 | 0 | 341 |