1er Grand Prix Poussins 2017/18 Classement après la ronde 6 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | SB | Perf | |
1 | HILTON Marc | 1160 N | PouM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5½ | 21½ | 18¾ | 1650 | ||
2 | IVANOV Mario | PouM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5½ | 20½ | 19¾ | 1697 | |||
3 | HAAS Alexandre | 1250 N | PouM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 18½ | 16 | 1420 | ||
4 | KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine | 1480 N | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1453 | ||
5 | PAGE Noah | 1180 N | PouM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4½ | 15½ | 11¾ | 1354 | ||
6 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1220 N | PouF | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 23½ | 15 | 1314 | ||
7 | ABITBOL Ethan | 1260 N | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 4 | 18½ | 12 | 1224 | ||
8 | FONTAINE Octave | 1300 N | PouM | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 18½ | 10 | 1327 | ||
9 | CHAPELON Meyan | 1360 N | PouM | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 18 | 11½ | 1321 | ||
10 | RABETTE Paul | 1270 N | PouM | IDF | Schlak | 4 | 17½ | 10 | 1307 | ||
11 | LE CAM Raphael | 990 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 4 | 17 | 12 | 1292 | ||
12 | QIAN Theodore | 1390 N | PouM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 4 | 17 | 10½ | 1216 | ||
13 | FILARY Maxime | 1200 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 4 | 17 | 10 | 1227 | ||
14 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1140 N | PouM | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 15 | 8 | 1094 | ||
15 | LACROIX Giovanni | 900 N | PouM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 14 | 10 | 1263 | ||
16 | GERMAIN Tim | 799 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 3½ | 16½ | 9¼ | 1152 | ||
17 | EDELFELT Axel | 1020 N | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 1297 | ||
18 | ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel | 1150 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 3 | 19 | 8 | 1130 | ||
19 | BOCQUET Nahom | 1170 N | PouM | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 3 | 19 | 8 | 1073 | ||
20 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1240 N | PouM | IDF | R2C2 Paris 14 | 3 | 18½ | 10 | 1134 | ||
21 | KOBYAKOV Sergey | 799 N | PouM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 3 | 18½ | 7½ | 1094 | ||
22 | GOUSSELOT Ninon | 1083 N | PouF | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 3 | 18 | 8 | 1175 | ||
23 | ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron | 1090 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 3 | 18 | 6 | 1088 | ||
24 | DARSA Nathan | 1040 N | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 1053 | ||
25 | FARAH Pierre-Louis | 1210 N | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 3 | 14½ | 6 | 1049 | ||
26 | SOLERE Nikita | 1250 N | PouM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 13½ | 7 | 978 | ||
27 | DURANTON Paul | 1020 N | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 1068 | ||
28 | BEAUCOUR Jacques | PouM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 11 | 6 | 1075 | |||
29 | GOBERT Simon | 1120 N | PouM | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 2 | 19½ | 7 | 984 | ||
30 | CHAUMEIL Valentin | 1180 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 2 | 19 | 5 | 994 | ||
31 | ATTALI BENHAIM Nils | 1130 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 2 | 17½ | 3 | 907 | ||
32 | PERKINS Isakay | 1180 N | PouM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2 | 16½ | 2 | 793 | ||
33 | PETRACCO Jean | 1050 N | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 981 | ||
34 | PAASCH Alexandre | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 957 | |||
35 | VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian | 1080 N | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 960 | ||
36 | MOREAU-JALENQUES Helie | 799 N | PouF | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 2 | 14 | 2 | 937 | ||
37 | PARISCOAT Charles | 1050 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 2 | 13½ | 3 | 868 | ||
38 | HAJ-TAIEB Adam | 1000 N | PouM | IDF | Pion Mutant Paris XVI | 2 | 13 | 3 | 979 | ||
39 | SOHEILI Alexis | 799 E | PouM | Echecs 16 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 823 | |||
40 | SCHLUMBERGER Gaspard | PouM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 839 | |||
41 | GRYNBERG Sacha | 940 N | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 1 | 15 | 3 | 813 | ||
42 | PALOMBA Avi | 799 N | PouM | IDF | Pion Mutant Paris XVI | 1 | 13 | 2 | 794 | ||
43 | RAKOTOZAFY Amboara | PouM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 1 | 13 | 0 | 734 | |||
44 | PAILHON Constance | 799 N | PouF | IDF | Echecs 16 | 0 | 13½ | 0 | 294 |